Adrien Dumont de Chassart vs Adam Hadwin Betting Odds
Adrien Dumont de Chassart are 0.5-point favorites (+103) over Adam Hadwin. Moneyline: Adrien Dumont de Chassart -127, Adam Hadwin -103. Starts Sunday, October 25 at 4:29 AM PT.
Adrien Dumont de Chassart
Away
@
Adam Hadwin
Home
Spread Open
- Adrien Dumont de Chassart -½+103 -½ +103
- Adam Hadwin +½-133 +½ -133
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over — —
- Under — —
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Adrien Dumont de Chassart -127 -127
- Adam Hadwin -103 -103
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Adrien Dumont de Chassart vs Adam Hadwin?
Adrien Dumont de Chassart are 0.5-point favorites (+103) over Adam Hadwin. On the moneyline, Adrien Dumont de Chassart is -127 and Adam Hadwin is -103.
Where can I bet on Adrien Dumont de Chassart vs Adam Hadwin?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Adrien Dumont de Chassart -127 against Adam Hadwin -103, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Adrien Dumont de Chassart vs Adam Hadwin?
Adrien Dumont de Chassart vs Adam Hadwin starts Sunday, October 25 at 4:29 AM PT.
What is the spread for Adrien Dumont de Chassart vs Adam Hadwin?
Adrien Dumont de Chassart -0.5 (+103) against Adam Hadwin +0.5 (-133).
More PGA Butterfield Bermuda Ch. Round Matchups games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Ben Martin | +½-117 | — | +113 |
| Trace Crowe | -½-113 | — | -143 | |
| Bet now | Lucas Glover | +½-130 | — | EV |
| Neal Shipley | -½EV | — | -130 | |
| Bet now | Jesper Svensson | -½+106 | — | -124 |
| Hayden Springer | +½-136 | — | -106 | |
| Bet now | Kris Ventura | -½-105 | — | -135 |
| Mark Hubbard | +½-125 | — | +105 | |
| Bet now | Mackenzie Hughes | +½-136 | — | -106 |
| Eric Cole | -½+106 | — | -124 | |
| Bet now | Davis Thompson | -½+105 | — | -125 |
| Zecheng Dou | +½-135 | — | -105 | |