Ben Martin vs Trace Crowe Betting Odds
Trace Crowe are 0.5-point favorites (-113) over Ben Martin. Moneyline: Ben Martin +113, Trace Crowe -143. Starts Sunday, October 25 at 3:45 AM PT.
Ben Martin
Away
@
Trace Crowe
Home
Spread Open
- Ben Martin +½-117 +½ -117
- Trace Crowe -½-113 -½ -113
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over — —
- Under — —
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Ben Martin +113 +113
- Trace Crowe -143 -143
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Ben Martin vs Trace Crowe?
Trace Crowe are 0.5-point favorites (-113) over Ben Martin. On the moneyline, Ben Martin is +113 and Trace Crowe is -143.
Where can I bet on Ben Martin vs Trace Crowe?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Ben Martin +113 against Trace Crowe -143, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Ben Martin vs Trace Crowe?
Ben Martin vs Trace Crowe starts Sunday, October 25 at 3:45 AM PT.
What is the spread for Ben Martin vs Trace Crowe?
Ben Martin +0.5 (-117) against Trace Crowe -0.5 (-113).
More PGA Butterfield Bermuda Ch. Round Matchups games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Lucas Glover | +½-130 | — | EV |
| Neal Shipley | -½EV | — | -130 | |
| Bet now | Jesper Svensson | -½+106 | — | -124 |
| Hayden Springer | +½-136 | — | -106 | |
| Bet now | Kris Ventura | -½-105 | — | -135 |
| Mark Hubbard | +½-125 | — | +105 | |
| Bet now | Mackenzie Hughes | +½-136 | — | -106 |
| Eric Cole | -½+106 | — | -124 | |
| Bet now | Davis Thompson | -½+105 | — | -125 |
| Zecheng Dou | +½-135 | — | -105 | |
| Bet now | Ben Kohles | -½+114 | — | -116 |
| David Ford | +½-144 | — | -114 | |