Navone, Mariano vs Vacherot, Valentin Betting Odds
Vacherot, Valentin are 3-point favorites (-106) over Navone, Mariano. The total is 23 (over -119). Moneyline: Navone, Mariano +186, Vacherot, Valentin -233. Starts Monday, October 26 at 4:00 AM PT.
Navone, Mariano
Away
@
Vacherot, Valentin
Home
Spread Open
- Navone, Mariano +3-115 +3 -115
- Vacherot, Valentin -3-106 -3 -106
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over O 23-119 23 -119
- Under U 23-103 23 -103
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Navone, Mariano +186 +186
- Vacherot, Valentin -233 -233
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Navone, Mariano vs Vacherot, Valentin?
Vacherot, Valentin are 3-point favorites (-106) over Navone, Mariano. On the moneyline, Navone, Mariano is +186 and Vacherot, Valentin is -233.
Where can I bet on Navone, Mariano vs Vacherot, Valentin?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Navone, Mariano +186 against Vacherot, Valentin -233, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Navone, Mariano vs Vacherot, Valentin?
Navone, Mariano vs Vacherot, Valentin starts Monday, October 26 at 4:00 AM PT.
What is the spread for Navone, Mariano vs Vacherot, Valentin?
Navone, Mariano +3 (-115) against Vacherot, Valentin -3 (-106).
What is the over/under for Navone, Mariano vs Vacherot, Valentin?
The total is 23: over -119, under -103.
More ATP Basel games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Hanfmann, Yannick | -2-110 | O 22½-116 | -161 |
| Hijikata, Rinky | +2-111 | U 22½-105 | +132 | |
| Bet now | Altmaier, Daniel | -½-106 | O 23-105 | -115 |
| Cerundolo, Juan Manuel | +½-115 | U 23-116 | -106 | |
| Bet now | Kovacevic, Aleksandar | -1-114 | O 26-104 | -141▼ |
| Mpetshi Perricard, Giovanni | +1-108 | U 26-118 | +115▲ | |
| Bet now | Bertola, Remy | +2-109 | O 22½-116 | +130 |
| Brunold, Mika | -2-112 | U 22½-105 | -161 | |
| Bet now | Bergs, Zizou | +2½-114 | O 23-104 | +154 |
| Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro | -2½-108 | U 23-116 | -189 | |
| Bet now | Rinderknech, Arthur | +½-110 | O 25½-111 | EV |
| Kym, Jerome | -½-111 | U 25½-111 | -122 | |