Molde FK vs SK Brann Betting Odds
Molde FK vs SK Brann is a pick'em on the spread. The total is 3.5 (over -118). Moneyline: Molde FK +149, SK Brann +144. Starts Sunday, November 1 at 7:00 AM PT.
Molde FK
Away
@
SK Brann
Home
Spread Open
- Molde FK PK-112▲ PK -109
- SK Brann PK-118▼ PK -122
Line movement · last 3 days · 1 move
Open PK -122 → Now PK -118
Total Open
- Over O 3½-118▲ 3½ -111
- Under U 3½-112▼ 3½ -119
Line movement · last 3 days · 2 moves
Open 3½ -111 → Now 3½ -118
Moneyline Open
- Molde FK +149▲ +163
- SK Brann +144▼ +131
- Draw +285▲ +290
Line movement · last 3 days · 2 moves
Open +131 → Now +144
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Molde FK vs SK Brann?
Molde FK vs SK Brann is a pick'em on the spread. On the moneyline, Molde FK is +149 and SK Brann is +144.
Where can I bet on Molde FK vs SK Brann?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Molde FK +149 against SK Brann +144, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Molde FK vs SK Brann?
Molde FK vs SK Brann starts Sunday, November 1 at 7:00 AM PT.
What is the spread for Molde FK vs SK Brann?
Molde FK PK (-112) against SK Brann PK (-118).
What is the over/under for Molde FK vs SK Brann?
The total is 3.5: over -118, under -112.
More Norway Eliteserien games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Tromsoe IL | +3+105▲ | O 3½+150▲ | +4900▼ |
| Viking FK | -3-175▼ | U 3½-250▲ | -2000▲ | |
| Draw | +700▼ | |||
| Bet now | Sandefjord Fotball | +1-175▲ | O 1½+255▼ | +3900▼ |
| IK Start | -1EV▼ | U 1½-556▼ | -1429▲ | |
| Draw | +440▼ | |||
| Bet now | KFUM Oslo | PK+110▼ | O 4½+290▲ | +700▼ |
| Kristiansund BK | PK-175▲ | U 4½-667▲ | +500▼ | |
| Draw | -714▲ | |||
| Bet now | Aalesunds FK | +¼-370▼ | O 2½+250▼ | +1350▼ |
| Sarpsborg 08 | -¼+190▲ | U 2½-500▼ | +335▼ | |
| Draw | -556▲ | |||
| Bet now | SK Brann | +1-143▲ | O 5½+225▲ | +2800▼ |
| Lillestroem SK | -1-125▼ | U 5½-455▲ | -1429▲ | |
| Draw | +440▼ | |||
| LiveBet now | Fredrikstad FK | +1¾-118▲ | O 5¼-125▲ | +1300▼ |
| Molde FK | -1¾-118▼ | U 5¼-111▲ | -500▲ | |
| Draw | +490▼ | |||