Horacka Trebic vs HC Frydek Mistek Betting Odds
Horacka Trebic are 0.5-goal favorites (+126) over HC Frydek Mistek. The total is 5 (over -115). Moneyline: Horacka Trebic -123, HC Frydek Mistek -108. Starts Sunday, October 25 at 9:00 AM PT.
Horacka Trebic
Away
@
HC Frydek Mistek
Home
Spread Open
- Horacka Trebic -½+126 -½ +126
- HC Frydek Mistek +½-177 +½ -177
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over O 5-115▲ 5 -114
- Under U 5-119▼ 5 -120
Line movement · last 3 days · 1 move
Open 5 -114 → Now 5 -115
Moneyline Open
- Horacka Trebic -123 -123
- HC Frydek Mistek -108 -108
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Horacka Trebic vs HC Frydek Mistek?
Horacka Trebic are 0.5-goal favorites (+126) over HC Frydek Mistek. On the moneyline, Horacka Trebic is -123 and HC Frydek Mistek is -108.
Where can I bet on Horacka Trebic vs HC Frydek Mistek?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Horacka Trebic -123 against HC Frydek Mistek -108, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Horacka Trebic vs HC Frydek Mistek?
Horacka Trebic vs HC Frydek Mistek starts Sunday, October 25 at 9:00 AM PT.
What is the spread for Horacka Trebic vs HC Frydek Mistek?
Horacka Trebic -0.5 (+126) against HC Frydek Mistek +0.5 (-177).
What is the over/under for Horacka Trebic vs HC Frydek Mistek?
The total is 5: over -115, under -119.
More Ice Hockey Czech Rep 1.Liga games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Vhk Vsetin | -1-222▼ | O 3½-143▼ | -111▼ |
| Horacka Trebic | +1+155▲ | U 3½+105▼ | +1000▼ | |
| Bet now | Pirati Chomutov | +5+125▲ | O 7½+105▲ | +675▼ |
| HC Slavia Prague | -5-182▼ | U 7½-143▲ | -2500▲ | |
| Bet now | HC Dynamo Pardubice B | -1½+140▼ | O 7½-200▲ | -2500▲ |
| HC Banik Sokolov | +1½-200▲ | U 7½+135▲ | +950▼ | |
| Bet now | HC Zubr Prerov | +½-1000▲ | O 4½+230▼ | EV▲ |
| HC Havirov Panthers | -½+460▼ | U 4½-370▼ | -143▼ | |
| Bet now | Hockey Club Tabor | +½-455▲ | O 10½-105▲ | +110▲ |
| HC Dukla Jihlava | -½+270▼ | U 10½-133▲ | -167▼ | |
| Bet now | HC Dynamo Pardubice B | -½+127▼ | O 5½-115▼ | -120▼ |
| Pirati Chomutov | +½-177▼ | U 5½-120▼ | -110▼ | |