England (ADEPT) vs Portugal (HAYMAKER) Betting Odds
England (ADEPT) are 0.5-point favorites (+125) over Portugal (HAYMAKER). The total is 2.5 (over +115). Moneyline: England (ADEPT) +125, Portugal (HAYMAKER) +163. Starts Saturday, October 24 at 11:46 PM PT.
England (ADEPT)
Away
@
Portugal (HAYMAKER)
Home
Spread Open
- England (ADEPT) -½+125 -½ +125
- Portugal (HAYMAKER) +½-180 +½ -180
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over O 2½+115 2½ +115
- Under U 2½-141 2½ -141
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- England (ADEPT) +125 +125
- Portugal (HAYMAKER) +163 +163
- Draw +230 +230
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in England (ADEPT) vs Portugal (HAYMAKER)?
England (ADEPT) are 0.5-point favorites (+125) over Portugal (HAYMAKER). On the moneyline, England (ADEPT) is +125 and Portugal (HAYMAKER) is +163.
Where can I bet on England (ADEPT) vs Portugal (HAYMAKER)?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is England (ADEPT) +125 against Portugal (HAYMAKER) +163, and you can bet the game live.
What time is England (ADEPT) vs Portugal (HAYMAKER)?
England (ADEPT) vs Portugal (HAYMAKER) starts Saturday, October 24 at 11:46 PM PT.
What is the spread for England (ADEPT) vs Portugal (HAYMAKER)?
England (ADEPT) -0.5 (+125) against Portugal (HAYMAKER) +0.5 (-180).
What is the over/under for England (ADEPT) vs Portugal (HAYMAKER)?
The total is 2.5: over +115, under -141.
More Esoccer H2H GG League games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Aston Villa (EXECUTOR) | +½-275▲ | O 3½+167▲ | +220▼ |
| Newcastle UTD (PLUTO) | -½+188▼ | U 3½-208▲ | +188▼ | |
| Draw | +120▲ | |||
| Bet now | Napoli (HANDLER) | — | O 1½-222 | -425 |
| Liverpool (JAVELIN) | — | U 1½+178 | +1400 | |
| Draw | +333 | |||
| Bet now | PSG (LAVA) | -½+175▼ | O 1½+115▼ | +275▼ |
| Real Madrid (CHAOS) | +½-260▲ | U 1½-141▼ | +300▼ | |
| Draw | -150▲ | |||
| Bet now | France (CRUSADER) | +½+175▲ | O 4½+140▲ | +1400▼ |
| England (TUSK) | -½-260▼ | U 4½-172▲ | -425▲ | |
| Draw | +333▼ | |||
| Bet now | Arsenal (MATRIX) | +½-212▲ | O 1½-122▼ | +260▼ |
| Aston Villa (EXECUTOR) | -½+140▼ | U 1½EV▼ | +210▼ | |
| Draw | -110▲ | |||
| Bet now | Barcelona (VENUS) | +½-260▲ | O 2½-233▲ | +250▼ |
| A.Madrid (ARCADIA) | -½+175▼ | U 2½+185▼ | +175▼ | |
| Draw | +110▲ | |||