Pietraszko, Lukasz vs Chmielowski, Jakub Betting Odds
Chmielowski, Jakub are 2.5-point favorites (-114) over Pietraszko, Lukasz. Moneyline: Pietraszko, Lukasz +112, Chmielowski, Jakub -149. Starts Sunday, October 25 at 10:30 AM PT.
Pietraszko, Lukasz
Away
@
Chmielowski, Jakub
Home
Spread Open
- Pietraszko, Lukasz +2½-116▲ +2½ -115
- Chmielowski, Jakub -2½-114▼ -2½ -116
Line movement · last 3 days · 1 move
Open -2½ -116 → Now -2½ -114
Total Open
- Over — —
- Under — —
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Pietraszko, Lukasz +112 +112
- Chmielowski, Jakub -149 -149
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Pietraszko, Lukasz vs Chmielowski, Jakub?
Chmielowski, Jakub are 2.5-point favorites (-114) over Pietraszko, Lukasz. On the moneyline, Pietraszko, Lukasz is +112 and Chmielowski, Jakub is -149.
Where can I bet on Pietraszko, Lukasz vs Chmielowski, Jakub?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Pietraszko, Lukasz +112 against Chmielowski, Jakub -149, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Pietraszko, Lukasz vs Chmielowski, Jakub?
Pietraszko, Lukasz vs Chmielowski, Jakub starts Sunday, October 25 at 10:30 AM PT.
What is the spread for Pietraszko, Lukasz vs Chmielowski, Jakub?
Pietraszko, Lukasz +2.5 (-116) against Chmielowski, Jakub -2.5 (-114).
More TT Elite Series games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Szurgot, Andrzej | -10½-107▼ | O 70½-123▼ | -482▲ |
| Mucha, Grzegorz | +10½-129▲ | U 70½-112▼ | +290▼ | |
| Bet now | Sporek, Szymon | +½-118▲ | O 87½-118▲ | +219▼ |
| Mlynarski, Filip | -½-117▼ | U 87½-117▲ | -337▲ | |
| Bet now | Skorupa, Jakub | +3½-118▲ | O 103½-118▲ | +210▼ |
| Kumor, Michal | -3½-125▼ | U 103½-125▲ | -312▲ | |
| Bet now | Linek, Adam | +4½-104▲ | O 95½-131▲ | +207▼ |
| Eliasz, Adrian | -4½-133▼ | U 95½-105▲ | -315▲ | |
| Bet now | Polok, Pawel | -4½-125▼ | O 75½-118▲ | -213▲ |
| Dlugaj, Rafal | +4½-111▲ | U 75½-118▲ | +145▼ | |
| Bet now | Fomin, Andriej | +6½-176▲ | O 93½-129▲ | +170▼ |
| Michalik, Jerzy | -6½+126▼ | U 93½-107▲ | -250▲ | |