Plachy, Jiri vs Prokupek, Jaroslav Betting Odds
Plachy, Jiri are 1.5-point favorites (-114) over Prokupek, Jaroslav. Moneyline: Plachy, Jiri -130, Prokupek, Jaroslav -101. Starts Saturday, October 24 at 8:00 AM PT.
Plachy, Jiri
Away
@
Prokupek, Jaroslav
Home
Spread Open
- Plachy, Jiri -1½-114▲ -1½ -111
- Prokupek, Jaroslav +1½-116▼ +1½ -119
Line movement · last 3 days · 1 move
Open +1½ -119 → Now +1½ -116
Total Open
- Over — —
- Under — —
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Plachy, Jiri -130 -130
- Prokupek, Jaroslav -101 -101
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Plachy, Jiri vs Prokupek, Jaroslav?
Plachy, Jiri are 1.5-point favorites (-114) over Prokupek, Jaroslav. On the moneyline, Plachy, Jiri is -130 and Prokupek, Jaroslav is -101.
Where can I bet on Plachy, Jiri vs Prokupek, Jaroslav?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Plachy, Jiri -130 against Prokupek, Jaroslav -101, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Plachy, Jiri vs Prokupek, Jaroslav?
Plachy, Jiri vs Prokupek, Jaroslav starts Saturday, October 24 at 8:00 AM PT.
What is the spread for Plachy, Jiri vs Prokupek, Jaroslav?
Plachy, Jiri -1.5 (-114) against Prokupek, Jaroslav +1.5 (-116).
More TT Czech Rep Liga Pro games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Parhomenko, Dmitro | -10½-168▼ | O 83½+136▲ | -245▲ |
| Plachy, Jiri | +10½+121▲ | U 83½-191▲ | +167▼ | |
| Bet now | Heczko, David | -4½-190▼ | O 73½-120 | -331▲ |
| Martinak, Lukas | +4½+135▲ | U 73½-119 | +216▼ | |
| Bet now | Necas, Miroslav | -2½-116▼ | O 85½-119▲ | -1898▲ |
| Mikyska, Lubos | +2½-119▲ | U 85½-116▲ | +642▼ | |
| Bet now | Svec, Jiri | -4½-119▼ | O 83½-125▲ | -120▲ |
| Grohsgott, Jiri | +4½-116▲ | U 83½-111▲ | -117▼ | |
| Bet now | Kypr, Tomas | +3½-132▲ | O 75½-131▲ | +246▼ |
| Pagac, Zbynek | -3½-105▼ | U 75½-109▼ | -389▲ | |
| Bet now | Plachy, Jiri | -7½-244▼ | O 82½+167▲ | -349▲ |
| Prokupek, Jaroslav | +7½+169▲ | U 82½-240▲ | +225▼ | |