Wisla Krakow vs KKS Lech Poznan Betting Odds
KKS Lech Poznan are 0.75-goal favorites (-127) over Wisla Krakow. The total is 3.25 (over -114). Moneyline: Wisla Krakow +350, KKS Lech Poznan -153. Starts Saturday, October 31 at 9:30 AM PT.
Wisla Krakow
Away
@
KKS Lech Poznan
Home
Spread Open
- Wisla Krakow +¾-109 +¾ -109
- KKS Lech Poznan -¾-127 -¾ -127
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over O 3¼-114 3¼ -114
- Under U 3¼-120 3¼ -120
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Wisla Krakow +350 +350
- KKS Lech Poznan -153 -153
- Draw +295 +295
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Wisla Krakow vs KKS Lech Poznan?
KKS Lech Poznan are 0.75-goal favorites (-127) over Wisla Krakow. On the moneyline, Wisla Krakow is +350 and KKS Lech Poznan is -153.
Where can I bet on Wisla Krakow vs KKS Lech Poznan?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Wisla Krakow +350 against KKS Lech Poznan -153, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Wisla Krakow vs KKS Lech Poznan?
Wisla Krakow vs KKS Lech Poznan starts Saturday, October 31 at 9:30 AM PT.
What is the spread for Wisla Krakow vs KKS Lech Poznan?
Wisla Krakow +0.75 (-109) against KKS Lech Poznan -0.75 (-127).
What is the over/under for Wisla Krakow vs KKS Lech Poznan?
The total is 3.25: over -114, under -120.
More Poland Ekstraklasa games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | KS Cracovia Krakow | +2-101▲ | O 4½+1027▲ | +10000▼ |
| GKS Piast Gliwice | -2-128▼ | U 4½-4630▲ | -1431▲ | |
| Draw | +479▼ | |||
| Bet now | GKS Katowice | +1+121▲ | O 1½+518▼ | +10000▼ |
| Korona Kielce | -1-157▼ | U 1½-962▼ | -2597▲ | |
| Draw | +592▼ | |||
| Bet now | RKS Radomiak Radom | +1+265▲ | O 7¾+600▲ | +2900▼ |
| Pogon Szczecin | -1-500▼ | U 7¾-2000▲ | +450▼ | |
| Draw | +1300▼ | |||
| LiveBet now | RKS Rakow Czestochowa | +½-111▲ | O 2¼-111▼ | +295▼ |
| Wisla Krakow | -½-111▼ | U 2¼-118▼ | -111▼ | |
| Draw | +230▲ | |||
| Bet now | Wieczysta Krakow | -¼-110▼ | O 3-119▲ | +120▲ |
| WKS Slask Wroclaw | +¼-116▲ | U 3-108▼ | +197▼ | |
| Draw | +270▼ | |||
| Bet now | Wisla Plock | +¼EV▼ | O 2¾-122▲ | +235▲ |
| Jagiellonia Bialystok | -¼-128▲ | U 2¾-104▼ | +105▼ | |
| Draw | +265▲ | |||