CD Junior FC vs Boyaca Chico FC Betting Odds
CD Junior FC are 0.25-goal favorites (-122) over Boyaca Chico FC. The total is 2.25 (over -124). Moneyline: CD Junior FC +112, Boyaca Chico FC +218. Starts Tuesday, October 27 at 6:05 PM PT.
CD Junior FC
Away
@
Boyaca Chico FC
Home
Spread Open
- CD Junior FC -¼-122 -¼ -122
- Boyaca Chico FC +¼-113 +¼ -113
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over O 2¼-124 2¼ -124
- Under U 2¼-111 2¼ -111
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- CD Junior FC +112 +112
- Boyaca Chico FC +218 +218
- Draw +227 +227
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in CD Junior FC vs Boyaca Chico FC?
CD Junior FC are 0.25-goal favorites (-122) over Boyaca Chico FC. On the moneyline, CD Junior FC is +112 and Boyaca Chico FC is +218.
Where can I bet on CD Junior FC vs Boyaca Chico FC?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is CD Junior FC +112 against Boyaca Chico FC +218, and you can bet the game live.
What time is CD Junior FC vs Boyaca Chico FC?
CD Junior FC vs Boyaca Chico FC starts Tuesday, October 27 at 6:05 PM PT.
What is the spread for CD Junior FC vs Boyaca Chico FC?
CD Junior FC -0.25 (-122) against Boyaca Chico FC +0.25 (-113).
What is the over/under for CD Junior FC vs Boyaca Chico FC?
The total is 2.25: over -124, under -111.
More Colombia Primera A games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LiveBet now | Cucuta Deportivo FC | +1½-115▲ | O 4½-106▲ | +1432▼ |
| America De Cali | -1½-103▼ | U 4½-113▲ | -567▲ | |
| Draw | +495▼ | |||
| Bet now | CS Deportivo Pereira | +1¼-105▼ | O 2¾-119▼ | +593▲ |
| CD Once Caldas | -1¼-126▲ | U 2¾-111▼ | -258▼ | |
| Draw | +365▲ | |||
| Bet now | AD Cali | -¼-109▼ | O 2¼-110▼ | +126▼ |
| Fortaleza FC | +¼-121▲ | U 2¼-121▲ | +219▲ | |
| Draw | +209▼ | |||
| Bet now | Internacional de Bogota. | +¼-135▲ | O 2¼-130▲ | +194▼ |
| Alianza FC Valledupar | -¼+102▼ | U 2¼-102▼ | +138▲ | |
| Draw | +213▼ | |||
| Bet now | Independiente Medellin | +¾-130▲ | O 2¾-114▲ | +303▼ |
| Atletico Nacional Medellin | -¾-102▼ | U 2¾-117▲ | -127▲ | |
| Draw | +266▼ | |||
| Bet now | AD Pasto | +1+102▼ | O 2½-105▲ | +544▼ |
| CD Tolima | -1-135▼ | U 2½-127▼ | -219▼ | |
| Draw | +320▼ | |||