EV Zug vs EHC Biel Betting Odds
EV Zug are 0.5-goal favorites (+130) over EHC Biel. The total is 5.5 (over -122). Moneyline: EV Zug -118, EHC Biel -112. Starts Saturday, October 24 at 10:45 AM PT.
EV Zug
Away
@
EHC Biel
Home
Spread Open
- EV Zug -½+130▼ -½ +128
- EHC Biel +½-183▼ +½ -186
Line movement · last 3 days · 1 move
Open +½ -186 → Now +½ -183
Total Open
- Over O 5½-122▼ 5½ -123
- Under U 5½-114▼ 5½ -116
Line movement · last 3 days · 1 move
Open 5½ -123 → Now 5½ -122
Moneyline Open
- EV Zug -118▼ -120
- EHC Biel -112▼ -114
Line movement · last 3 days · 1 move
Open -114 → Now -112
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in EV Zug vs EHC Biel?
EV Zug are 0.5-goal favorites (+130) over EHC Biel. On the moneyline, EV Zug is -118 and EHC Biel is -112.
Where can I bet on EV Zug vs EHC Biel?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is EV Zug -118 against EHC Biel -112, and you can bet the game live.
What time is EV Zug vs EHC Biel?
EV Zug vs EHC Biel starts Saturday, October 24 at 10:45 AM PT.
What is the spread for EV Zug vs EHC Biel?
EV Zug -0.5 (+130) against EHC Biel +0.5 (-183).
What is the over/under for EV Zug vs EHC Biel?
The total is 5.5: over -122, under -114.
More Ice Hockey Switzerland National League games
4| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | HC Ajoie Porrentruy | +½+105▼ | O 5½-110▼ | +191▼ |
| HC Ambri-Piotta | -½-145▼ | U 5½-127▲ | -263▼ | |
| Bet now | HC Davos | -½+102▼ | O 5½-112▼ | -159▼ |
| SCL Tigers Langnau | +½-141▼ | U 5½-123▼ | +120▼ | |
| Bet now | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | +½-164▼ | O 5½-120▼ | EV▼ |
| HC Lausanne | -½+118▼ | U 5½-114▼ | -133▼ | |
| Bet now | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | +½-180▼ | O 5½-118▼ | -112▼ |
| EHC Kloten | -½+129▼ | U 5½-116▼ | -119▼ | |