Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk Betting Odds
Chelmet Chelyabinsk are 0.5-goal favorites (-102) over Sokol Krasnoyarsk. The total is 5 (over -109). Moneyline: Sokol Krasnoyarsk +137, Chelmet Chelyabinsk -183. Starts Sunday, October 25 at 1:00 AM PT.
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Away
@
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Home
Spread Open
- Sokol Krasnoyarsk +½-125 +½ -125
- Chelmet Chelyabinsk -½-102 -½ -102
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over O 5-109 5 -109
- Under U 5-116 5 -116
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Sokol Krasnoyarsk +137 +137
- Chelmet Chelyabinsk -183 -183
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk?
Chelmet Chelyabinsk are 0.5-goal favorites (-102) over Sokol Krasnoyarsk. On the moneyline, Sokol Krasnoyarsk is +137 and Chelmet Chelyabinsk is -183.
Where can I bet on Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Sokol Krasnoyarsk +137 against Chelmet Chelyabinsk -183, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk?
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk starts Sunday, October 25 at 1:00 AM PT.
What is the spread for Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk?
Sokol Krasnoyarsk +0.5 (-125) against Chelmet Chelyabinsk -0.5 (-102).
What is the over/under for Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk?
The total is 5: over -109, under -116.
More Ice Hockey Russia VHL games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Buran Voronezh | +2½-200▲ | O 7+145▲ | +320▼ |
| Kristall Saratov | -2½+135▼ | U 7-213▲ | -556▲ | |
| Bet now | HC Kaluga | -½+370▼ | O 4½+220▼ | -270▲ |
| Zvezda Moscow | +½-714▲ | U 4½-333▲ | +175▼ | |
| Bet now | HC Akm Tula | -½+490▼ | O 2½+245▼ | -133▼ |
| HK Dinamo St. Petersburg | +½-1111▲ | U 2½-400▼ | -105▲ | |
| Bet now | HK Ryazan | +4-167▲ | O 4½+125▼ | +1100▼ |
| Ska-Vmf | -4+115▼ | U 4½-182▲ | -2000▲ | |
| Bet now | Zauralye Kurgan | +½-102▲ | O 4½+112▼ | +184▲ |
| Toros Neftekamsk | -½-120▼ | U 4½-138▲ | -243▼ | |
| LiveBet now | Omskie Kryliya | -1-182▼ | O 5½-154▲ | -5000▲ |
| HK Molot | +1+125▲ | U 5½+110▲ | +825▼ | |