Karmine Corp vs LYON Betting Odds
Karmine Corp are -127 favorites over LYON. Moneyline: Karmine Corp -127, LYON -108. Starts Saturday, October 24 at 1:00 PM PT.
Karmine Corp
Away
@
LYON
Home
Spread Open
- Karmine Corp — —
- LYON — —
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over — —
- Under — —
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Karmine Corp -127 -127
- LYON -108 -108
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Karmine Corp vs LYON?
Karmine Corp are -127 favorites over LYON. On the moneyline, Karmine Corp is -127 and LYON is -108.
Where can I bet on Karmine Corp vs LYON?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Karmine Corp -127 against LYON -108, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Karmine Corp vs LYON?
Karmine Corp vs LYON starts Saturday, October 24 at 1:00 PM PT.
More LoL - Worlds games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Invictus Gaming | — | — | +1150▼ |
| Gen.G | — | — | -9900▲ | |
| Bet now | Top Esports | — | — | +1150▼ |
| Hanwha Life Esports | — | — | -9900▲ | |
| Bet now | Movistar KOI | — | — | -300▲ |
| Bilibili Gaming | — | — | +203▼ | |
| Bet now | Karmine Corp | — | — | -3233▲ |
| Anyone's Legend | — | — | +809▼ | |
| Bet now | Dplus KIA | — | — | +138▼ |
| G2 Esports | — | — | -194▲ | |
| Bet now | CTBC Flying Oyster | — | — | -186▲ |
| Team Liquid | — | — | +133▼ | |