Virtus Bologna vs Olimpia Milano Betting Odds
Olimpia Milano are 3.5-point favorites (-114) over Virtus Bologna. The total is 167.5 (over -115). Moneyline: Virtus Bologna +128, Olimpia Milano -171. Starts Sunday, October 25 at 8:00 AM PT.
Virtus Bologna
Away
@
Olimpia Milano
Home
Spread Open
- Virtus Bologna +3½-116 +3½ -116
- Olimpia Milano -3½-114 -3½ -114
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over O 167½-115 167½ -115
- Under U 167½-115 167½ -115
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Virtus Bologna +128 +128
- Olimpia Milano -171 -171
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Virtus Bologna vs Olimpia Milano?
Olimpia Milano are 3.5-point favorites (-114) over Virtus Bologna. On the moneyline, Virtus Bologna is +128 and Olimpia Milano is -171.
Where can I bet on Virtus Bologna vs Olimpia Milano?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Virtus Bologna +128 against Olimpia Milano -171, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Virtus Bologna vs Olimpia Milano?
Virtus Bologna vs Olimpia Milano starts Sunday, October 25 at 8:00 AM PT.
What is the spread for Virtus Bologna vs Olimpia Milano?
Virtus Bologna +3.5 (-116) against Olimpia Milano -3.5 (-114).
What is the over/under for Virtus Bologna vs Olimpia Milano?
The total is 167.5: over -115, under -115.
More Bk Italy Serie A games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | BC Roma Spqr | +1-108▼ | O 178-110▼ | -102▼ |
| Pallacanestro Varese | -1-113▼ | U 178-111▼ | -119▼ | |
| Bet now | Aquila Basket Trento | -3-115 | O 167½-116 | -161 |
| Basket Scafati 1969 | +3-110 | U 167½-110 | +126 | |
| Bet now | Napoli Basket | — | — | -113 |
| Derthona Basket | — | — | -117 | |
| Bet now | APU Udine | +5½-115 | O 170½-115 | +176 |
| Maxima Roma | -5½-115 | U 170½-115 | -242 | |
| Bet now | Universo Treviso Basket | +6-115 | O 177-115 | +189 |
| Reyer Venezia | -6-115 | U 177-115 | -260 | |
| Bet now | Scaligera Basket Verona | +1½-118 | O 169-113 | -105 |
| Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 | -1½-113 | U 169-117 | -126 | |