Ovcharenko, Maksim vs Radlo, Szymon Betting Odds
Ovcharenko, Maksim are 4.5-point favorites (-110) over Radlo, Szymon. The total is 77.5 (over -116). Moneyline: Ovcharenko, Maksim -196, Radlo, Szymon +144. Starts Thursday, October 22 at 10:30 PM PT.
Ovcharenko, Maksim
Away
@
Radlo, Szymon
Home
Spread Open
- Ovcharenko, Maksim -4½-110 -4½ -110
- Radlo, Szymon +4½-120 +4½ -120
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over O 77½-116 77½ -116
- Under U 77½-124 77½ -124
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Ovcharenko, Maksim -196 -196
- Radlo, Szymon +144 +144
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Ovcharenko, Maksim vs Radlo, Szymon?
Ovcharenko, Maksim are 4.5-point favorites (-110) over Radlo, Szymon. On the moneyline, Ovcharenko, Maksim is -196 and Radlo, Szymon is +144.
Where can I bet on Ovcharenko, Maksim vs Radlo, Szymon?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Ovcharenko, Maksim -196 against Radlo, Szymon +144, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Ovcharenko, Maksim vs Radlo, Szymon?
Ovcharenko, Maksim vs Radlo, Szymon starts Thursday, October 22 at 10:30 PM PT.
What is the spread for Ovcharenko, Maksim vs Radlo, Szymon?
Ovcharenko, Maksim -4.5 (-110) against Radlo, Szymon +4.5 (-120).
What is the over/under for Ovcharenko, Maksim vs Radlo, Szymon?
The total is 77.5: over -116, under -124.
More TT TT Cup games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Krcil, Tomas | +½-445▼ | O 92½+219▲ | -452▲ |
| Neterda, Radek | -½+279▲ | U 92½-328▲ | +276▼ | |
| Bet now | Fojtik, Tomas | +3½+352▼ | O 92½+241▲ | +207▼ |
| Molin, Tomas | -3½-610▲ | U 92½-369▲ | -315▲ | |
| Bet now | Baca, Jaroslav | +14½-246▲ | O 67½-251▼ | +255▼ |
| Sarganek, David | -14½+171▼ | U 67½+174▼ | -408▲ | |
| Bet now | Sochor, Miroslav | -11½-118▼ | O 74½-139▼ | -709▲ |
| Hrncir, Jan | +11½-117▲ | U 74½EV▼ | +380▼ | |
| Bet now | Vorisek, Tomas | -9½-137▼ | O 70½-117▼ | -936▲ |
| Kadavy, Ondrej | +9½-101▲ | U 70½-118▼ | +452▼ | |
| Bet now | Baros, Karel | -11½-272▼ | O 92½+187▲ | -211▲ |
| Volny, Jakub | +11½+187▲ | U 92½-272▲ | +146▼ | |