US Dax vs Soyaux Angouleme Betting Odds
Soyaux Angouleme are 12.5-point favorites (-124) over US Dax. Moneyline: US Dax +420, Soyaux Angouleme -800. Starts Friday, October 23 at 10:30 AM PT.
US Dax
Away
@
Soyaux Angouleme
Home
Spread Open
- US Dax +12½-112 +12½ -112
- Soyaux Angouleme -12½-124 -12½ -124
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over — —
- Under — —
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- US Dax +420 +420
- Soyaux Angouleme -800 -800
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in US Dax vs Soyaux Angouleme?
Soyaux Angouleme are 12.5-point favorites (-124) over US Dax. On the moneyline, US Dax is +420 and Soyaux Angouleme is -800.
Where can I bet on US Dax vs Soyaux Angouleme?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is US Dax +420 against Soyaux Angouleme -800, and you can bet the game live.
What time is US Dax vs Soyaux Angouleme?
US Dax vs Soyaux Angouleme starts Friday, October 23 at 10:30 AM PT.
What is the spread for US Dax vs Soyaux Angouleme?
US Dax +12.5 (-112) against Soyaux Angouleme -12.5 (-124).
More Ru Rugby Union Pro D2 games
3| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | US Oyonnax | +½+275▼ | O 48½+115▼ | +138▲ |
| US Montalbanaise | -½-400▲ | U 48½-154▼ | -194▼ | |
| Bet now | USON Nevers | +13½-112▲ | — | +460▼ |
| Stade Aurillacois | -13½-123▼ | — | -901▲ | |
| Bet now | Colomiers Rugby | +6½-116 | — | +202 |
| Valence Romans Drome | -6½-119 | — | -300 | |