Wloczko, Krzysztof vs Wiecek, Adrian Betting Odds
Wiecek, Adrian are 4.5-point favorites (-125) over Wloczko, Krzysztof. Moneyline: Wloczko, Krzysztof +161, Wiecek, Adrian -222. Starts Monday, October 19 at 1:05 AM PT.
Wloczko, Krzysztof
Away
@
Wiecek, Adrian
Home
Spread Open
- Wloczko, Krzysztof +4½-106 +4½ -106
- Wiecek, Adrian -4½-125 -4½ -125
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over — —
- Under — —
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Wloczko, Krzysztof +161 +161
- Wiecek, Adrian -222 -222
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Wloczko, Krzysztof vs Wiecek, Adrian?
Wiecek, Adrian are 4.5-point favorites (-125) over Wloczko, Krzysztof. On the moneyline, Wloczko, Krzysztof is +161 and Wiecek, Adrian is -222.
Where can I bet on Wloczko, Krzysztof vs Wiecek, Adrian?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Wloczko, Krzysztof +161 against Wiecek, Adrian -222, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Wloczko, Krzysztof vs Wiecek, Adrian?
Wloczko, Krzysztof vs Wiecek, Adrian starts Monday, October 19 at 1:05 AM PT.
What is the spread for Wloczko, Krzysztof vs Wiecek, Adrian?
Wloczko, Krzysztof +4.5 (-106) against Wiecek, Adrian -4.5 (-125).
More TT Elite Series games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Kukawka, Milosz | +18½+239▲ | O 47½+239▼ | +597▼ |
| Kesik, Gracjan | -18½-365▼ | U 47½-365▼ | -1603▲ | |
| Bet now | Wos, Alan | -9½+108▼ | O 92½-149▲ | -1274▲ |
| Kufel, Karol | +9½-149▲ | U 92½+108▲ | +535▼ | |
| Bet now | Gajda, Rafal | -12½-113▼ | O 53½-140▼ | -1506▲ |
| Buczynski, Witold | +12½-122▲ | U 53½+101▼ | +580▼ | |
| Bet now | Jadczyk, Marcin | -3½-253▼ | O 100½+179▲ | -2519▲ |
| Kosowski, Jakub | +3½+175▲ | U 100½-259▲ | +713▼ | |
| Bet now | Wos, Alan | +6½+299▲ | O 97½+299▲ | +544▼ |
| Marchlewski, Marcin | -6½-487▼ | U 97½-487▲ | -1319▲ | |
| Bet now | Braun, Josef | +10½+241▲ | O 57½+233▼ | +928▼ |
| Kolodziej, Krystian | -10½-370▼ | U 57½-354▼ | -7874▲ | |