Olejnik, Martin vs David, Petr Betting Odds
David, Petr are 4.5-point favorites (-109) over Olejnik, Martin. Moneyline: Olejnik, Martin +133, David, Petr -179. Starts Monday, October 19 at 11:30 PM PT.
Olejnik, Martin
Away
@
David, Petr
Home
Spread Open
- Olejnik, Martin +4½-122 +4½ -122
- David, Petr -4½-109 -4½ -109
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over — —
- Under — —
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Olejnik, Martin +133 +133
- David, Petr -179 -179
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Olejnik, Martin vs David, Petr?
David, Petr are 4.5-point favorites (-109) over Olejnik, Martin. On the moneyline, Olejnik, Martin is +133 and David, Petr is -179.
Where can I bet on Olejnik, Martin vs David, Petr?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Olejnik, Martin +133 against David, Petr -179, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Olejnik, Martin vs David, Petr?
Olejnik, Martin vs David, Petr starts Monday, October 19 at 11:30 PM PT.
What is the spread for Olejnik, Martin vs David, Petr?
Olejnik, Martin +4.5 (-122) against David, Petr -4.5 (-109).
More TT Elite Series games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Polok, Pawel | +11½+110▲ | O 72½EV▼ | +748▼ |
| Tobiasz, Wojciech | -11½-152▼ | U 72½-138▼ | -2907▲ | |
| Bet now | Wisniewski, Bartlomiej | +7½+258▼ | O 76½-109▲ | +807▼ |
| Kukawka, Milosz | -7½-403▲ | U 76½-127▲ | -3817▲ | |
| Bet now | Solilo, Dominik | +4½-112▲ | O 91½-122▲ | +228▼ |
| Rutkowski, Mateusz | -4½-124▼ | U 91½-113▲ | -354▲ | |
| Bet now | Hetnar, Krzysztof | +12½+195▲ | O 73½+192▼ | +533▼ |
| Szostok, Sebastian | -12½-286▼ | U 73½-282▼ | -1264▲ | |
| Bet now | Wisniewski, Bartlomiej | +1½-146▼ | O 86½-141▲ | +369▼ |
| Krcil, Frantisek | -1½+105▲ | U 86½+102▲ | -678▲ | |
| Bet now | Michalik, Jerzy | +3½+102▲ | O 104½+101▲ | +101▼ |
| Stechly, Witold | -3½-141▼ | U 104½-140▲ | -142▲ | |