Nowak, Jakub vs Marud, Grzegorz Betting Odds
Marud, Grzegorz are 5.5-point favorites (-108) over Nowak, Jakub. The total is 74.5 (over -116). Moneyline: Nowak, Jakub +154, Marud, Grzegorz -208. Starts Tuesday, October 20 at 10:45 AM PT.
Nowak, Jakub
Away
@
Marud, Grzegorz
Home
Spread Open
- Nowak, Jakub +5½-123 +5½ -123
- Marud, Grzegorz -5½-108 -5½ -108
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over O 74½-116 74½ -116
- Under U 74½-123 74½ -123
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Nowak, Jakub +154 +154
- Marud, Grzegorz -208 -208
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Nowak, Jakub vs Marud, Grzegorz?
Marud, Grzegorz are 5.5-point favorites (-108) over Nowak, Jakub. On the moneyline, Nowak, Jakub is +154 and Marud, Grzegorz is -208.
Where can I bet on Nowak, Jakub vs Marud, Grzegorz?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Nowak, Jakub +154 against Marud, Grzegorz -208, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Nowak, Jakub vs Marud, Grzegorz?
Nowak, Jakub vs Marud, Grzegorz starts Tuesday, October 20 at 10:45 AM PT.
What is the spread for Nowak, Jakub vs Marud, Grzegorz?
Nowak, Jakub +5.5 (-123) against Marud, Grzegorz -5.5 (-108).
What is the over/under for Nowak, Jakub vs Marud, Grzegorz?
The total is 74.5: over -116, under -123.
More TT Elite Series games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Rudomina, Kamil | +8½EV▲ | O 87½-103▲ | +130▼ |
| Linek, Adam | -8½-138▼ | U 87½-134▲ | -186▲ | |
| Bet now | Tkaczyk, Henryk | -3½-118▼ | O 87½-118▲ | -556▲ |
| Oracz, Jacek | +3½-118▲ | U 87½-125▲ | +325▼ | |
| Bet now | Przewlocki, Jacek | +½+123▲ | O 77½-103▲ | +694▼ |
| Lukaszewski, Mikolaj | -½-171▼ | U 77½-134▲ | -2326▲ | |
| Bet now | Urban, Wojciech | -9½+161▼ | O 90½-230▲ | -3268▲ |
| Vincenec, Oliver | +9½-230▲ | U 90½+161▲ | +774▼ | |
| Bet now | Gesiarz, Piotr | +2½-110▼ | O 95½-110▲ | +802▼ |
| Warzecha, Miroslaw | -2½-125▲ | U 95½-125▲ | -3717▲ | |
| Bet now | Kwodawski, Bartosz | +½+108▼ | O 91½-116▲ | +249▼ |
| Sulkowski, Bartosz | -½-150▲ | U 91½-119▲ | -396▲ | |