Juzek, Sebastian vs Smolka, Kamil Betting Odds
Smolka, Kamil are 2.5-point favorites (-119) over Juzek, Sebastian. The total is 74.5 (over -123). Moneyline: Juzek, Sebastian +116, Smolka, Kamil -154. Starts Monday, October 19 at 11:20 PM PT.
Juzek, Sebastian
Away
@
Smolka, Kamil
Home
Spread Open
- Juzek, Sebastian +2½-111 +2½ -111
- Smolka, Kamil -2½-119 -2½ -119
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over O 74½-123 74½ -123
- Under U 74½-116 74½ -116
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Juzek, Sebastian +116 +116
- Smolka, Kamil -154 -154
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Juzek, Sebastian vs Smolka, Kamil?
Smolka, Kamil are 2.5-point favorites (-119) over Juzek, Sebastian. On the moneyline, Juzek, Sebastian is +116 and Smolka, Kamil is -154.
Where can I bet on Juzek, Sebastian vs Smolka, Kamil?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Juzek, Sebastian +116 against Smolka, Kamil -154, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Juzek, Sebastian vs Smolka, Kamil?
Juzek, Sebastian vs Smolka, Kamil starts Monday, October 19 at 11:20 PM PT.
What is the spread for Juzek, Sebastian vs Smolka, Kamil?
Juzek, Sebastian +2.5 (-111) against Smolka, Kamil -2.5 (-119).
What is the over/under for Juzek, Sebastian vs Smolka, Kamil?
The total is 74.5: over -123, under -116.
More TT Elite Series games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Polok, Pawel | +11½+110▲ | O 72½EV▼ | +748▼ |
| Tobiasz, Wojciech | -11½-152▼ | U 72½-138▼ | -2907▲ | |
| Bet now | Wisniewski, Bartlomiej | +7½+258▼ | O 76½-109▲ | +807▼ |
| Kukawka, Milosz | -7½-403▲ | U 76½-127▲ | -3817▲ | |
| Bet now | Solilo, Dominik | +4½-112▲ | O 91½-122▲ | +228▼ |
| Rutkowski, Mateusz | -4½-124▼ | U 91½-113▲ | -354▲ | |
| Bet now | Hetnar, Krzysztof | +12½+195▲ | O 73½+192▼ | +533▼ |
| Szostok, Sebastian | -12½-286▼ | U 73½-282▼ | -1264▲ | |
| Bet now | Wisniewski, Bartlomiej | +1½-146▼ | O 86½-141▲ | +369▼ |
| Krcil, Frantisek | -1½+105▲ | U 86½+102▲ | -678▲ | |
| Bet now | Michalik, Jerzy | +3½+102▲ | O 104½+101▲ | +101▼ |
| Stechly, Witold | -3½-141▼ | U 104½-140▲ | -142▲ | |