Bursaspor vs Ankara Keciorengucu Betting Odds
Bursaspor are -104 favorites over Ankara Keciorengucu. Moneyline: Bursaspor -104, Ankara Keciorengucu +235. Starts Sunday, October 25 at 9:00 AM PT.
Bursaspor
Away
@
Ankara Keciorengucu
Home
Spread Open
- Bursaspor — —
- Ankara Keciorengucu — —
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over — —
- Under — —
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Bursaspor -104 -104
- Ankara Keciorengucu +235 +235
- Draw +270 +270
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Bursaspor vs Ankara Keciorengucu?
Bursaspor are -104 favorites over Ankara Keciorengucu. On the moneyline, Bursaspor is -104 and Ankara Keciorengucu is +235.
Where can I bet on Bursaspor vs Ankara Keciorengucu?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Bursaspor -104 against Ankara Keciorengucu +235, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Bursaspor vs Ankara Keciorengucu?
Bursaspor vs Ankara Keciorengucu starts Sunday, October 25 at 9:00 AM PT.
More Turkey 1. Lig games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Antalyaspor | -2¼+185▼ | O 2½+200▼ | -370▲ |
| Istanbulspor AS | +2¼-312▲ | U 2½-370▲ | +4900▼ | |
| Draw | +2900▼ | |||
| LiveBet now | Ankara Keciorengucu | -¾-115▼ | O 2-120▼ | -177▲ |
| Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul | +¾-109▲ | U 2-106▼ | +678▼ | |
| Draw | +209▲ | |||
| LiveBet now | Muglaspor | -1-111▼ | O 5¾-143▲ | -312▲ |
| Manisa Futbol Kulubu | +1-125▲ | U 5¾EV▲ | +1100▼ | |
| Draw | +295▼ | |||
| Bet now | Pendikspor | +1¼-118▼ | O 3-104▲ | +550▼ |
| Bursaspor | -1¼-109▼ | U 3-122▲ | -228▲ | |
| Draw | +370▼ | |||
| Bet now | Mardin 1969 Spor | +¼+101▼ | O 2½-105▲ | +255▼ |
| Esenler Erokspor | -¼-128▲ | U 2½-120▲ | +107▲ | |
| Draw | +240▼ | |||
| Bet now | Van Spor FK | -¾-102▼ | O 2½-115▼ | -130▼ |
| Boluspor | +¾-130▼ | U 2½-115▼ | +330▼ | |
| Draw | +265▼ | |||