Hoedd IL vs FK Haugesund Betting Odds
FK Haugesund are 2-goal favorites (-116) over Hoedd IL. The total is 4 (over -114). Moneyline: Hoedd IL +825, FK Haugesund -455. Starts Sunday, October 25 at 6:30 AM PT.
Hoedd IL
Away
@
FK Haugesund
Home
Spread Open
- Hoedd IL +2-114 +2 -114
- FK Haugesund -2-116 -2 -116
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over O 4-114 4 -114
- Under U 4-116 4 -116
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Hoedd IL +825 +825
- FK Haugesund -455 -455
- Draw +600 +600
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Hoedd IL vs FK Haugesund?
FK Haugesund are 2-goal favorites (-116) over Hoedd IL. On the moneyline, Hoedd IL is +825 and FK Haugesund is -455.
Where can I bet on Hoedd IL vs FK Haugesund?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Hoedd IL +825 against FK Haugesund -455, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Hoedd IL vs FK Haugesund?
Hoedd IL vs FK Haugesund starts Sunday, October 25 at 6:30 AM PT.
What is the spread for Hoedd IL vs FK Haugesund?
Hoedd IL +2 (-114) against FK Haugesund -2 (-116).
What is the over/under for Hoedd IL vs FK Haugesund?
The total is 4: over -114, under -116.
More Norway 1 Division games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Raufoss IL | +1¼-105▼ | O 3½-120▲ | +480▼ |
| Sogndal Fotball | -1¼-120▲ | U 3½-105▼ | -233▲ | |
| Draw | +430▼ | |||
| Bet now | Ranheim | -¾-123 | O 3¾-112 | -149 |
| Raufoss IL | +¾-108 | U 3¾-118 | +310 | |
| Draw | +340 | |||
| Bet now | Stroemsgodset IF | -1½-105 | O 3¾-112 | -253 |
| Stroemmen IF | +1½-125 | U 3¾-119 | +500 | |
| Draw | +420 | |||
| Bet now | Lyn 1896 FK | +¼-128 | O 3-127 | +178 |
| Sandnes Ulf | -¼-103 | U 3-104 | +127 | |
| Draw | +270 | |||
| Bet now | Odds BK | +½-112 | O 3¾-110 | +245 |
| Stabaek IF | -½-118 | U 3¾-120 | -115 | |
| Draw | +310 | |||
| Bet now | Egersunds IK | +¾-127 | O 3-118 | +300 |
| Bryne FK | -¾-104 | U 3-112 | -128 | |
| Draw | +290 | |||