Portugal (SPARTAN) vs England (ZT) Betting Odds
Portugal (SPARTAN) are 0.5-point favorites (+125) over England (ZT). The total is 2.5 (over +115). Moneyline: Portugal (SPARTAN) +125, England (ZT) +163. Starts Wednesday, October 21 at 10:57 PM PT.
Portugal (SPARTAN)
Away
@
England (ZT)
Home
Spread Open
- Portugal (SPARTAN) -½+125 -½ +125
- England (ZT) +½-180 +½ -180
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over O 2½+115 2½ +115
- Under U 2½-141 2½ -141
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Portugal (SPARTAN) +125 +125
- England (ZT) +163 +163
- Draw +230 +230
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Portugal (SPARTAN) vs England (ZT)?
Portugal (SPARTAN) are 0.5-point favorites (+125) over England (ZT). On the moneyline, Portugal (SPARTAN) is +125 and England (ZT) is +163.
Where can I bet on Portugal (SPARTAN) vs England (ZT)?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Portugal (SPARTAN) +125 against England (ZT) +163, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Portugal (SPARTAN) vs England (ZT)?
Portugal (SPARTAN) vs England (ZT) starts Wednesday, October 21 at 10:57 PM PT.
What is the spread for Portugal (SPARTAN) vs England (ZT)?
Portugal (SPARTAN) -0.5 (+125) against England (ZT) +0.5 (-180).
What is the over/under for Portugal (SPARTAN) vs England (ZT)?
The total is 2.5: over +115, under -141.
More Esoccer H2H GG League games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Spurs (MADNESS) | -2½+140▼ | O 3½+120▼ | -2198▲ |
| Aston Villa (AMBASSADOR) | +2½-212▲ | U 3½-147▲ | +3300▼ | |
| Draw | +1100▼ | |||
| Bet now | A.Madrid (COSMOS) | +½-300▲ | O 2½-233▲ | +220▼ |
| Barcelona (VENUS) | -½+200▼ | U 2½+185▼ | +200▼ | |
| Draw | +110▲ | |||
| Bet now | Spain (ZT) | -½+200▼ | O 1½+185▼ | +200▼ |
| Portugal (SMHAMILA) | +½-300▲ | U 1½-233▲ | +210▼ | |
| Draw | +120▲ | |||
| Bet now | Newcastle UTD (TUSK) | +½-250▲ | O 5½-110▲ | +163▼ |
| Spurs (MADNESS) | -½+163▼ | U 5½-110▲ | +175▼ | |
| Draw | +163▲ | |||
| Bet now | Liverpool (PHENOM) | -1½+140 | O 2½-115 | -300 |
| Napoli (MATRIX) | +1½-212 | U 2½-106 | +750 | |
| Draw | +300 | |||
| Bet now | Real Madrid (DART) | -3½+210▼ | O 3½-222▲ | -1401▲ |
| Manchester City (BUTCHER) | +3½-320▲ | U 3½+178▲ | +10000▼ | |
| Draw | +5000▼ | |||