Flammes Carolo Basket vs Valencia BC Betting Odds
Valencia BC are 10.5-point favorites (-116) over Flammes Carolo Basket. The total is 149.5 (over -114). Moneyline: Flammes Carolo Basket +390, Valencia BC -694. Starts Wednesday, October 21 at 11:00 AM PT.
Flammes Carolo Basket
Away
@
Valencia BC
Home
Spread Open
- Flammes Carolo Basket +10½-118 +10½ -118
- Valencia BC -10½-116 -10½ -116
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over O 149½-114 149½ -114
- Under U 149½-122 149½ -122
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Flammes Carolo Basket +390 +390
- Valencia BC -694 -694
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Flammes Carolo Basket vs Valencia BC?
Valencia BC are 10.5-point favorites (-116) over Flammes Carolo Basket. On the moneyline, Flammes Carolo Basket is +390 and Valencia BC is -694.
Where can I bet on Flammes Carolo Basket vs Valencia BC?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Flammes Carolo Basket +390 against Valencia BC -694, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Flammes Carolo Basket vs Valencia BC?
Flammes Carolo Basket vs Valencia BC starts Wednesday, October 21 at 11:00 AM PT.
What is the spread for Flammes Carolo Basket vs Valencia BC?
Flammes Carolo Basket +10.5 (-118) against Valencia BC -10.5 (-116).
What is the over/under for Flammes Carolo Basket vs Valencia BC?
The total is 149.5: over -114, under -122.
More Bk Euroleague Women games
5| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | ZVVZ USK Prague | -13½-119▼ | O 148½-123 | — |
| AZS UMCS Lublin | +13½-116▲ | U 148½-112 | — | |
| Bet now | Fenerbahce SK | -37½-114 | O 153½-123 | — |
| CS Rapid Bucuresti | +37½-120 | U 153½-112 | — | |
| Bet now | Basket Zaragoza 2002 | -1½-123 | O 147½-115 | -139 |
| Athinaikos | +1½-111 | U 147½-120 | +101 | |
| Bet now | Vilniaus Kibirkstis | +8½-114 | O 142½-119 | +285 |
| Basket Landes | -8½-122 | U 142½-116 | -455 | |
| Bet now | Emlak Konut SK | +3½-119 | O 146½-112 | +126 |
| Tango Bourges Basket | -3½-115 | U 146½-122 | -177 | |