Pesout, Petr vs Manhal Jr, Jan Betting Odds
Manhal Jr, Jan are 4.5-point favorites (-108) over Pesout, Petr. The total is 75.5 (over -116). Moneyline: Pesout, Petr +135, Manhal Jr, Jan -182. Starts Tuesday, October 20 at 9:05 AM PT.
Pesout, Petr
Away
@
Manhal Jr, Jan
Home
Spread Open
- Pesout, Petr +4½-123▲ +4½ -119
- Manhal Jr, Jan -4½-108▼ -4½ -111
Line movement · last 3 days · 1 move
Open -4½ -111 → Now -4½ -108
Total Open
- Over O 75½-116 75½ -116
- Under U 75½-123 75½ -123
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Pesout, Petr +135▲ +140
- Manhal Jr, Jan -182▼ -189
Line movement · last 3 days · 1 move
Open -189 → Now -182
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Pesout, Petr vs Manhal Jr, Jan?
Manhal Jr, Jan are 4.5-point favorites (-108) over Pesout, Petr. On the moneyline, Pesout, Petr is +135 and Manhal Jr, Jan is -182.
Where can I bet on Pesout, Petr vs Manhal Jr, Jan?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Pesout, Petr +135 against Manhal Jr, Jan -182, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Pesout, Petr vs Manhal Jr, Jan?
Pesout, Petr vs Manhal Jr, Jan starts Tuesday, October 20 at 9:05 AM PT.
What is the spread for Pesout, Petr vs Manhal Jr, Jan?
Pesout, Petr +4.5 (-123) against Manhal Jr, Jan -4.5 (-108).
What is the over/under for Pesout, Petr vs Manhal Jr, Jan?
The total is 75.5: over -116, under -123.
More TT TT Cup games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Konvicka, Vojtech | +9½+198▲ | O 76½-118 | +256▼ |
| Kleprlik, Kamil | -9½-292▼ | U 76½-122 | -409▲ | |
| Bet now | Przeczek, Kamil | -3½-579▼ | O 78½+152▲ | -992▲ |
| Skvor, Ondrej | +3½+340▲ | U 78½-216▲ | +467▼ | |
| Bet now | Hendrych, Jan | +9½+105▲ | O 95½-154▲ | +430▼ |
| Dvorak, Milan | -9½-154▼ | U 95½+110▲ | -1000▲ | |
| Bet now | Soucek, Lukas | +½-510▼ | O 86½+233▲ | -519▲ |
| Benak, Vit | -½+310▲ | U 86½-354▲ | +306▼ | |
| Bet now | Baranski, Filip | +12½+175▲ | O 78½-116▼ | +911▼ |
| Kiejda, Patryk | -12½-253▼ | U 78½-123▲ | -6944▲ | |
| Bet now | Vorisek, Tomas | -½-134▼ | O 96½+104▲ | -135▲ |
| Jicha, David | +½-103▲ | U 96½-144▲ | -104▼ | |