Air Force vs Wyoming Betting Odds
Air Force are 5-point favorites (-110) over Wyoming. The total is 45 (over -110). Moneyline: Air Force -200, Wyoming +170. Starts Friday, October 23 at 6:00 PM PT.
Air Force
Away
@
Wyoming
Home
Spread Open
- Air Force -5-110 -5 -110
- Wyoming +5-110 +5 -110
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over O 45-110▼ 45½ -104
- Under U 45-110▼ 45½ -116
Line movement · last 3 days · 1 move
Open 45½ -104 → Now 45 -110
Moneyline Open
- Air Force -200 -200
- Wyoming +170 +170
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Air Force vs Wyoming?
Air Force are 5-point favorites (-110) over Wyoming. On the moneyline, Air Force is -200 and Wyoming is +170.
Where can I bet on Air Force vs Wyoming?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Air Force -200 against Wyoming +170, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Air Force vs Wyoming?
Air Force vs Wyoming starts Friday, October 23 at 6:00 PM PT.
What is the spread for Air Force vs Wyoming?
Air Force -5 (-110) against Wyoming +5 (-110).
What is the over/under for Air Force vs Wyoming?
The total is 45: over -110, under -110.
More College Football games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | +9½-109 | O 46½-106 | +289 | |
| -9½-111 | U 46½-115 | -360 | ||
| Bet now | Missouri St | +3-117 | O 53-110 | +126 |
| Delaware | -3-103 | U 53-110 | -146 | |
| Bet now | -3-117▼ | O 65-114▼ | -160 | |
| +3-103▲ | U 65-106▲ | +140 | ||
| Bet now | -3-104 | O 44½-112 | -145 | |
| Sam Houston St | +3-116 | U 44½-108 | +125 | |
| Bet now | -10½-108 | O 49-110 | -370 | |
| Kennesaw State | +10½-112 | U 49-110 | +296 | |
| Bet now | -11½-107 | O 57½-106▲ | -420 | |
| +11½-114 | U 57½-115 | +330 | ||