Aldridge, Jack vs Usher, Graham Betting Odds
Aldridge, Jack are -179 favorites over Usher, Graham. Moneyline: Aldridge, Jack -179, Usher, Graham +127. Starts Tuesday, October 20 at 3:10 AM PT.
Aldridge, Jack
Away
@
Usher, Graham
Home
Spread Open
- Aldridge, Jack — —
- Usher, Graham — —
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over — —
- Under — —
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Aldridge, Jack -179 -179
- Usher, Graham +127 +127
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Aldridge, Jack vs Usher, Graham?
Aldridge, Jack are -179 favorites over Usher, Graham. On the moneyline, Aldridge, Jack is -179 and Usher, Graham is +127.
Where can I bet on Aldridge, Jack vs Usher, Graham?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Aldridge, Jack -179 against Usher, Graham +127, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Aldridge, Jack vs Usher, Graham?
Aldridge, Jack vs Usher, Graham starts Tuesday, October 20 at 3:10 AM PT.
More Darts - Modus Super Series games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Self, Archie | — | — | -192 |
| Ulrich, Ricardo | — | — | +137 | |
| Bet now | Sampson, Grant | — | — | +446 |
| Usher, Graham | — | — | -833 | |
| Bet now | Dutton, Stuart | — | — | +201 |
| Aldridge, Jack | — | — | -294 | |
| Bet now | Ulrich, Ricardo | — | — | -625 |
| Sampson, Grant | — | — | +357 | |
| Bet now | Dutton, Stuart | — | — | +201 |
| Self, Archie | — | — | -294 | |
| Bet now | Sampson, Grant | — | — | +388 |
| Dutton, Stuart | — | — | -714 | |