Guzy, Karol vs Bilski, Bartosz Betting Odds
Guzy, Karol are 2.5-point favorites (-111) over Bilski, Bartosz. The total is 77.5 (over -115). Moneyline: Guzy, Karol -147, Bilski, Bartosz +110. Starts Thursday, October 22 at 7:00 AM PT.
Guzy, Karol
Away
@
Bilski, Bartosz
Home
Spread Open
- Guzy, Karol -2½-111 -2½ -111
- Bilski, Bartosz +2½-119 +2½ -119
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over O 77½-115 77½ -115
- Under U 77½-125 77½ -125
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Guzy, Karol -147 -147
- Bilski, Bartosz +110 +110
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Guzy, Karol vs Bilski, Bartosz?
Guzy, Karol are 2.5-point favorites (-111) over Bilski, Bartosz. On the moneyline, Guzy, Karol is -147 and Bilski, Bartosz is +110.
Where can I bet on Guzy, Karol vs Bilski, Bartosz?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Guzy, Karol -147 against Bilski, Bartosz +110, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Guzy, Karol vs Bilski, Bartosz?
Guzy, Karol vs Bilski, Bartosz starts Thursday, October 22 at 7:00 AM PT.
What is the spread for Guzy, Karol vs Bilski, Bartosz?
Guzy, Karol -2.5 (-111) against Bilski, Bartosz +2.5 (-119).
What is the over/under for Guzy, Karol vs Bilski, Bartosz?
The total is 77.5: over -115, under -125.
More TT TT Cup games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Przeczek, Kamil | +10½-114▲ | O 85½-124▲ | +212▼ |
| Ogrocki, Tomas | -10½-121▼ | U 85½-111▲ | -325▲ | |
| Bet now | Chaloupka, Frantisek | +8½+182▲ | O 57½+178▼ | +445▼ |
| Stusek, David | -8½-264▼ | U 57½-258▼ | -913▲ | |
| Bet now | Rein, Tomas | +7½+246▲ | O 79½-103▲ | +472▼ |
| Koutnik, Vojtech | -7½-380▼ | U 79½-134▲ | -1011▲ | |
| Bet now | Moravec, Petr | +1½+415▲ | O 78½+173▲ | +573▼ |
| Sochor, Miroslav | -1½-779▼ | U 78½-249▲ | -1464▲ | |
| Bet now | Pesout, Petr | -½-899▲ | O 91½+290▲ | -923▲ |
| Vranca, Jan | +½+454▼ | U 91½-469▲ | +448▼ | |
| Bet now | Przeczek, Kamil | -4½-560▼ | O 95½+240▲ | -570▲ |
| Lasota, Laurent | +4½+331▲ | U 95½-368▲ | +327▼ | |