Cleveland Cavaliers vs Cleveland Cavaliers Betting Odds
The total is 47.5 (over -121). Starts Thursday, October 22 at 4:10 PM PT.
Cleveland Cavaliers
Away
@
Cleveland Cavaliers
Home
Spread Open
- Cleveland Cavaliers — —
- Cleveland Cavaliers — —
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over O 47½-121 47½ -121
- Under U 47½EV 47½ EV
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Cleveland Cavaliers — —
- Cleveland Cavaliers — —
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Where can I bet on Cleveland Cavaliers vs Cleveland Cavaliers?
At Bookmaker, where the lines for Cleveland Cavaliers vs Cleveland Cavaliers are posted and you can bet the game live.
What time is Cleveland Cavaliers vs Cleveland Cavaliers?
Cleveland Cavaliers vs Cleveland Cavaliers starts Thursday, October 22 at 4:10 PM PT.
What is the over/under for Cleveland Cavaliers vs Cleveland Cavaliers?
The total is 47.5: over -121, under EV.
More NBA Regular Season Wins games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | — | O 51½+117 | — | |
| — | U 51½-137 | — | ||
| Bet now | — | O 49½+125 | — | |
| — | U 49½-145 | — | ||
| Bet now | — | O 52½+111 | — | |
| — | U 52½-131 | — | ||
| Bet now | — | O 50½-103▲ | — | |
| — | U 50½-115▼ | — | ||
| Bet now | — | O 59½-131 | — | |
| — | U 59½+111 | — | ||
| Bet now | — | O 61½-105 | — | |
| — | U 61½-115 | — | ||