Itagaki, Akito vs Moreno, Alex Betting Odds
Itagaki, Akito are -769 favorites over Moreno, Alex. The total is 68.5 (over EV). Moneyline: Itagaki, Akito -769, Moreno, Alex +452. Starts Thursday, October 22 at 6:30 AM PT.
Itagaki, Akito
Away
@
Moreno, Alex
Home
Spread Open
- Itagaki, Akito — —
- Moreno, Alex — —
No movement since it opened.
Total Open
- Over O 68½EV 68½ EV
- Under U 68½-139 68½ -139
No movement since it opened.
Moneyline Open
- Itagaki, Akito -769 -769
- Moreno, Alex +452 +452
No movement since it opened.
Betting FAQ
Who is favored in Itagaki, Akito vs Moreno, Alex?
Itagaki, Akito are -769 favorites over Moreno, Alex. On the moneyline, Itagaki, Akito is -769 and Moreno, Alex is +452.
Where can I bet on Itagaki, Akito vs Moreno, Alex?
At Bookmaker. The moneyline is Itagaki, Akito -769 against Moreno, Alex +452, and you can bet the game live.
What time is Itagaki, Akito vs Moreno, Alex?
Itagaki, Akito vs Moreno, Alex starts Thursday, October 22 at 6:30 AM PT.
What is the over/under for Itagaki, Akito vs Moreno, Alex?
The total is 68.5: over EV, under -139.
More TT Challenger Series Gs games
6| Time | Team | Spread | Total | MLMoneyline |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet now | Bertrand, Irvin | — | — | -556 |
| Cheaib, Dauud | — | — | +347 | |
| Bet now | Ostrovskyi, Andrii | — | — | -345▼ |
| Moreno, Alex | — | — | +242▲ | |
| Bet now | Zech, Damian | — | O 74½-119 | +105▼ |
| Echaveguren, Manuel | — | U 74½-116 | -139▲ | |
| Bet now | Ostrovskyi, Andrii | — | O 75½EV | +164▲ |
| Lindso, Daniel | — | U 75½-139 | -222▼ | |
| Bet now | Itagaki, Akito | — | O 64½-114▼ | +548▲ |
| Cheaib, Dauud | — | U 64½-122▲ | -1111 | |
| Bet now | Zech, Damian | — | O 74½+109 | +215▲ |
| Lindso, Daniel | — | U 74½-152▲ | -303▼ | |